ESTATE AUCTION FRI, DEC. 15

ESTATE AUCTION

FRI, DEC. 15, AT 6 PM

CLICK HERE TO VIEW NUMBERED CATALOG

Including mahogany furniture, Majolica, 75 pcs. Waterford, books, sterling, gold and silver coins, Bigelow, Kennard & Co. tall clock, Banjo clock, bronze censor, coverlets, mocha ware, traveling medicine chest, oriental rugs, Artworks including:  John Wilson lithograph, Reginald Marsh, Hu Yongkai, Elton Thresher, Ben Drabeck, posters, Steuben chandelier and leaded lamp, Nikon Diaphot research microscope and more.

2018 Kia Optima LX – Mileage:  14,822

PREVIEW DAY OF SALE: 8 AM – 6 PM

Category: